Puljko Hrvoje

1249
Puljko Hrvoje
Ime:
Hrvoje
Prezime:
Puljko
Registracijska iskaznica igrač/ica:
2928
Datum rođenja:
13.02.1983.
SezonaOdigrano utakmica
Druga muška liga 2MLS 2024/2025Mladost (Đ)Mladost (Đ)0
Županijski KUP-M K. Ćosić 2024/2025Mladost (Đ)Mladost (Đ)0
Županijski KUP-M K. Ćosić 2025/2026Mladost (Đ)Mladost (Đ)0
Druga muška liga 2MLS 2025/2026Mladost (Đ)Mladost (Đ)0
Županijski KUP-M K. Ćosić 2026/2027Mladost (Đ)Mladost (Đ)0
Druga muška liga 2MLS 2026/2027Mladost (Đ)Mladost (Đ)0

Statistika

SezonaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
K. Ćosić 2024/202539531.67165.3341.33
2MLS 2024/20251853229.56814.5502.78
2MLS 2025/20261844224.56814.5462.56
K. Ćosić 2025/202636421.3312462
K. Ćosić 2026/2027248241054273.5
Ukupno44118126.84100.231944.411132.57

Match Box Score

UtakmicaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
Mladost (Đ) - Virka1882255
Radnik - Mladost (Đ)123233344
Mladost (Đ) - Petar Zrinski128286622
Ivančica - Mladost (Đ)127274444
Mladost (Đ) - Vedi140407733
Podravac - Mladost (Đ)134344422
Mladost (Đ) - Međimurje130301144
Varaždin - Mladost (Đ)124245544
Mladost (Đ) - Koprivnica1272766
Grafičar – seniori - Mladost (Đ) – seniori145457722
Mladost (Đ) – seniori - Radnik – seniori126266633
Mladost (Đ) - Ivančica130305544
Vedi - Mladost (Đ)123232233
Mladost (Đ) - Podravac116163344
Međimurje - Mladost (Đ)146467733
Mladost (Đ) - Varaždin131313322
Koprivnica - Mladost (Đ)1323266
Mladost (Đ) - Grafičar142424411
Virka – seniori - Mladost (Đ) – seniori1303066
Bjelovar – seniori - Mladost (Đ) – seniori126266611
Mladost (Đ) – seniori - Radnik – seniori139394433
Koprivnica – seniori - Mladost (Đ) – seniori117172222
Petar Zrinski – seniori - Mladost (Đ) – seniori114142211
Mladost (Đ) – seniori - Radnik – seniori133338833
Mladost (Đ) - Radnik118184422
Varaždin - Mladost (Đ)119195522
Mladost (Đ) - Grafičar116164422
Ivančica - Mladost (Đ)130303333
Mladost (Đ) - Vedi120201133
Petar Zrinski - Mladost (Đ)126265522
Mladost (Đ) - Koprivnica110102222
Podravac - Mladost (Đ)126263322
Mladost (Đ) - Virka100
Radnik - Mladost (Đ)126264455
Mladost (Đ) - Varaždin114144422
Grafičar - Mladost (Đ)139397755
Mladost (Đ) - Ivančica148489933
Vedi - Mladost (Đ)135357722
Mladost (Đ) - Petar Zrinski119195533
Koprivnica - Mladost (Đ)152528811
Mladost (Đ) - Podravac130307733
Mladost (Đ) - Međimurje114143344
Petar Zrinski – seniori - Mladost (Đ) – seniori12020442233
Mladost (Đ) – seniori - Radnik – seniori12828662244