Pažin Damjan

660
Pažin Damjan
Ime:
Damjan
Prezime:
Pažin
Registracijska iskaznica igrač/ica:
40061
Datum rođenja:
12.08.2005.
SezonaOdigrano utakmica
Županijski KUP-M K. Ćosić 2024/2025VirkaVirka0
Druga muška liga 2MLS 2024/2025VirkaVirka0
Županijski KUP-M K. Ćosić 2025/2026VirkaVirka0
Druga muška liga 2MLS 2025/2026VirkaVirka0
Županijski KUP-M K. Ćosić 2026/2027VirkaVirka0

Statistika

SezonaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
K. Ćosić 2024/2025114142211
2MLS 2024/202566310.510.17111.83
2MLS 2025/20261112411.2770.64363.27
K. Ćosić 2025/20261101022
K. Ćosić 2026/2027119193344
Ukupno2023011.530.15100.5542.7

Match Box Score

UtakmicaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
Mladost (Đ) - Virka1181811
Virka - Međimurje1151511
Virka - Varaždin16622
Koprivnica - Virka1131322
Virka - Grafičar14422
Virka - Petar Zrinski1771133
Virka – seniori - Mladost (Đ) – seniori114142211
Virka – seniori - Vedi – seniori1101022
Virka - Grafičar1141444
Virka - Vedi111111122
Mladost (Đ) - Virka111111144
Virka - Radnik113131122
Grafičar - Virka19933
Virka - Ivančica1141444
Vedi - Virka14422
Virka - Petar Zrinski114141144
Koprivnica - Virka118182233
Virka - Podravac13344
Virka - Mladost (Đ)113131144
Virka – seniori - Petar Zrinski – seniori119193344