Koprivica Nika

167
Koprivica Nika
Ime:
Nika
Prezime:
Koprivica
Registracijska iskaznica igrač/ica:
40068
Datum rođenja:
24.03.2011.
SezonaOdigrano utakmica
Jedinstvena ženska pretkadetska liga JŽPKL 2025/2026RagusaRagusa0

Statistika

SezonaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
JŽPKL 2025/2026915817.56121.33202.22
Ukupno915817.56121.33202.22

Match Box Score

UtakmicaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
Ragusa - KA Anđa Jelavić1131322
ARX - Ragusa1202033
Ragusa - Albatros124244411
Virovitica - Ragusa126261144
Ragusa - Mursa117171144
Sisak - Ragusa115151122
Ragusa - Folka Borovje119194433
Ragusa - Virovitica124241111
Ragusa - Mursa1