Fištrek Martin

432
Fištrek Martin
Ime:
Martin
Prezime:
Fištrek
Registracijska iskaznica igrač/ica:
27622
Datum rođenja:
08.11.1999.
SezonaOdigrano utakmica
Druga muška liga 2MLS 2024/2025IvančicaIvančica0
Druga muška liga 2MLS 2025/2026IvančicaIvančica0
Druga muška liga 2MLS 2026/2027VaraždinVaraždin0
Druga muška liga 2MLS k 2026/2027VaraždinVaraždin0

Statistika

SezonaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
2MLS 2024/2025191889.89432.26331.74
2MLS 2025/202615533.53120.8231.53
Ukupno342417.09551.62561.65

Match Box Score

UtakmicaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
Ivančica - Vedi110102222
Podravac - Ivančica120205511
Ivančica - Mladost (Đ)17722
Međimurje - Ivančica1331144
Ivančica - Varaždin14411
Koprivnica - Ivančica116165522
Ivančica - Grafičar1662211
Virka - Ivančica12233
Ivančica - Radnik117175522
Petar Zrinski – seniori - Ivančica – seniori112122222
Vedi – seniori - Ivančica – seniori117175511
Mladost (Đ) - Ivančica111113322
Ivančica - Međimurje115153322
Varaždin - Ivančica110102211
Ivančica - Koprivnica1551122
Grafičar - Ivančica114141144
Ivančica - Virka116164433
Radnik - Ivančica100
Ivančica - Petar Zrinski133
Podravac - Ivančica10011
Ivančica - Virka11122
Međimurje - Ivančica17722
Ivančica - Mladost (Đ)1551111
Radnik - Ivančica100
Ivančica - Varaždin1551111
Grafičar - Ivančica11133
Ivančica - Vedi111113333
Petar Zrinski - Ivančica1331133
Ivančica - Koprivnica117175522
Ivančica - Podravac100
Virka - Ivančica100
Mladost (Đ) - Ivančica100
Ivančica - Petar Zrinski1331111
Koprivnica - Ivančica10044