Budimir Dora

942
Budimir Dora
Ime:
Dora
Prezime:
Budimir
Registracijska iskaznica igrač/ica:
44099
Datum rođenja:
19.10.2011.
SezonaOdigrano utakmica
Liga kadetkinja Z17 2024/2025EcoNetEcoNet0
Liga pretkadetkinja Z15 2024/2025EcoNetEcoNet0
Liga pretkadetkinja Z15 2024/2025 Kvalifikacije JPKLEcoNetEcoNet0
Liga juniorki Z19 2025/2026EcoNetEcoNet0
Regionalni KUP-Z R.M. Rimac 2025/2026EcoNetEcoNet0
Liga kadetkinja Z17 2025/2026EcoNetEcoNet0
Liga pretkadetkinja Z15 2025/2026EcoNetEcoNet0
Regionalni KUP-Z R.M. Rimac 2026/2027EcoNetEcoNet0
Liga juniorki Z18 2026/2027EcoNetEcoNet0
Liga kadetkinja Z16 2026/2027EcoNetEcoNet0

Statistika

SezonaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
Z15 2024/202589311.6310.13101.25
Z17 2024/20251011511.580.8131.3
Z15 2024/2025 Kvalifikacije JPKL210521
Z15 2025/20261023223.2202171.7
Z17 2025/2026710314.7191.2960.86
Z19 2025/202646115.258251.25
R.M. Rimac 2026/2027188331111
Z18 2026/202711010111111
Ukupno4363214.740.09481.12551.28

Match Box Score

UtakmicaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
Radost – pretkadetkinje - Eco Net – pretkadetkinje1121222
Dubravčan – pretkadetkinje - Eco Net – pretkadetkinje1161611
Podravac - Eco Net112121111
Virovitica - Eco Net110102222
Eco Net - Koprivnica11616
Eco Net - Bjelovar1171711
Eco Net – pretkadetkinje - Virovitica – pretkadetkinje1101022
Virovitica – pretkadetkinje - Eco Net – pretkadetkinje100
Eco Net - Podravac14433
Koprivnica – pretkadetkinje - Eco Net – pretkadetkinje1181811
Eco Net – pretkadetkinje - Radost – pretkadetkinje14411
Radnik – kadetkinje - Eco Net – kadetkinje16633
Koprivnica – kadetkinje - Eco Net – kadetkinje1771133
Bjelovar - Eco Net1161611
Eco Net - Dubravčan11212
Eco Net - Podravac1771122
Eco Net - Virovitica115151111
Eco Net - Radnik19911
EcoNet - Koprivnica11616
Virovitica - EcoNet1111133
Radnik - EcoNet111111111
EcoNet - Dubravčan117171111
Virovitica 2 - EcoNet131313333
EcoNet - Virovitica111111133
Podravac - EcoNet1131311
Koprivnica - EcoNet1232344
EcoNet - Radnik122221111
EcoNet - Virovitica113132233
EcoNet - Koprivnica118182222
EcoNet - Podravac118182211
EcoNet - Radost130304433
EcoNet - Radnik1191933
Virovitica - EcoNet1121222
EcoNet - Podravac188
Radnik - EcoNet1141422
Virovitica - EcoNet121211122
Dubravčan - EcoNet12020
EcoNet - Virovitica 2121212222
Koprivnica - EcoNet1151511
Radost - EcoNet135353322
EcoNet - Virovitica124244411
EcoNet – seniorke - Virovitica – seniorke188331111
EcoNet - Koprivnica11010111111