Tutić Antonio

1267
Tutić Antonio
Ime:
Antonio
Prezime:
Tutić
Registracijska iskaznica igrač/ica:
41658
Datum rođenja:
07.11.2007.
SezonaOdigrano utakmica
Liga juniora M19 2024/2025VirkaVirka0
Županijski KUP-M K. Ćosić 2024/2025VirkaVirka0
Druga muška liga 2MLS 2024/2025VirkaVirka0
Liga juniora M19 1RL 2024/2025VirkaVirka0
Liga juniora M19 2025/2026VirkaVirka0
Županijski KUP-M K. Ćosić 2025/2026VirkaVirka0
Druga muška liga 2MLS 2025/2026VirkaVirka0
Liga juniora M19 1RL 2025/2026VirkaVirka0

Statistika

SezonaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
M19 2024/2025911512.7880.89182
K. Ćosić 2024/20251661122
2MLS 2024/202514574.0720.14181.29
M19 1RL 2024/2025813216.540.5182.25
M19 2025/2026812315.3860.75162
M19 1RL 2025/20264266.510.2561.5
Ukupno4445910.43220.5781.77

Match Box Score

UtakmicaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
Virka - Petar Zrinski1
Virka - Radnik1232322
Virka - Koprivnica1101011
Vedi - Virka117172222
Virka - Podravac1771144
Petar Zrinski - Virka112122211
Mladost (Đ) - Virka14411
Virka - Međimurje14422
Virka - Koprivnica13333
Grafičar - Virka18811
Virka - Radnik155
Radnik – juniori - Virka – juniori121211144
Koprivnica – juniori - Virka – juniori118181133
Virka – seniori - Podravac – seniori15511
Virka – juniori - Vedi – juniori1771111
Virka – juniori - Međimurje – juniori1161633
Virka – seniori - Mladost (Đ) – seniori100
Radnik – juniori - Virka – juniori12020
Međimurje – seniori - Virka – seniori12211
Virka – juniori - Grafičar – juniori1101033
Virka - Varaždin18833
Virka - Podravac115151111
Virka - Grafičar1551122
Radnik - Virka100
Virka - Petar Zrinski122
Virka - Radnik16644
Virka - Vedi1551122
Međimurje - Virka1881144
Podravac - Virka16622
Podravac - Virka130301133
Grafičar - Virka1272711
Virka – seniori - Mladost (Đ) – seniori1661122
Virka - Mladost (Đ)131311122
Petar Zrinski - Virka112121122
Virka - Koprivnica138382222
Podravac - Virka1101033
Vedi - Virka114141133
Mladost (Đ) - Virka133
Virka - Radnik115151144
Radnik - Virka100
Virka - Međimurje111111133
Varaždin - Virka13311
Virka - Radnik1101022
Virka - Varaždin122