Dragojević Škaljić Taira

144
Dragojević Škaljić Taira
Ime:
Taira
Prezime:
Dragojević Škaljić
Registracijska iskaznica igrač/ica:
34304
Datum rođenja:
21.01.2011.
SezonaOdigrano utakmica
Jedinstvena ženska pretkadetska liga JŽPKL 2025/2026RagusaRagusa0

Statistika

SezonaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
JŽPKL 2025/2026913114.5630.33212.33
Ukupno913114.5630.33212.33

Match Box Score

UtakmicaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
Ragusa - KA Anđa Jelavić116161133
ARX - Ragusa118182233
Ragusa - Albatros1212111
Virovitica - Ragusa1181833
Ragusa - Mursa1171733
Sisak - Ragusa1151522
Ragusa - Folka Borovje1161633
Ragusa - Virovitica1101033
Ragusa - Mursa1