Svoboda Ivan

997
Svoboda Ivan
Ime:
Ivan
Prezime:
Svoboda
Registracijska iskaznica igrač/ica:
7757
Datum rođenja:
20.03.1987.
Ekipa:
Radnik – seniori

Statistika

EkipaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
Radnik - seniori1928715.11482.53201.05
Ukupno1928715.11482.53201.05

Match Box Score

UtakmicaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
Mladost (Đ) - Radnik115151111
Radnik - Varaždin15511
Grafičar - Radnik15511
Radnik - Ivančica112124411
Vedi - Radnik1242422
Radnik - Petar Zrinski125255522
Koprivnica - Radnik100
Radnik - Podravac1993333
Virka - Radnik1191955
Radnik - Međimurje1323244
Radnik - Mladost (Đ)119193333
Varaždin - Radnik110102211
Radnik - Grafičar120204411
Ivančica - Radnik19911
Radnik - Vedi127274422
Petar Zrinski - Radnik114142211
Podravac - Radnik112123311
Radnik - Virka1111133
Međimurje - Radnik119192222