Puljko Hrvoje

1258
Puljko Hrvoje
Ime:
Hrvoje
Prezime:
Puljko
Registracijska iskaznica igrač/ica:
2928
Datum rođenja:
13.02.1983.
Ekipa:
Mladost (Đ) – seniori

Statistika

EkipaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
Mladost (Đ) - seniori1853229.56814.5502.78
Ukupno1853229.56814.5502.78

Match Box Score

UtakmicaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
Mladost (Đ) - Virka1882255
Radnik - Mladost (Đ)123233344
Mladost (Đ) - Petar Zrinski128286622
Ivančica - Mladost (Đ)127274444
Mladost (Đ) - Vedi140407733
Podravac - Mladost (Đ)134344422
Mladost (Đ) - Međimurje130301144
Varaždin - Mladost (Đ)124245544
Mladost (Đ) - Koprivnica1272766
Grafičar – seniori - Mladost (Đ) – seniori145457722
Mladost (Đ) – seniori - Radnik – seniori126266633
Mladost (Đ) - Ivančica130305544
Vedi - Mladost (Đ)123232233
Mladost (Đ) - Podravac116163344
Međimurje - Mladost (Đ)146467733
Mladost (Đ) - Varaždin131313322
Koprivnica - Mladost (Đ)1323266
Mladost (Đ) - Grafičar142424411