Pintarić Vedran

647
Pintarić Vedran
Ime:
Vedran
Prezime:
Pintarić
Registracijska iskaznica igrač/ica:
40836
Datum rođenja:
13.05.2012.
Ekipa:
Varaždin – dječaci

Statistika

EkipaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
Varaždin - dječaci715221.71101.43162.29
Ukupno715221.71101.43162.29

Match Box Score

UtakmicaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
Koprivnica - Varaždin – dječaci121212233
Varaždin - Varteks119191111
Varaždin - Grafičar1771111
Varteks - Varaždin133332244
Varaždin - Koprivnica132321133
Varaždin - Virka1181811
Grafičar - Varaždin122222244