Fegeš Teo

684
Fegeš Teo
Ime:
Teo
Prezime:
Fegeš
Registracijska iskaznica igrač/ica:
43056
Datum rođenja:
14.01.2011.
Ekipa:
Međimurje – pretkadeti

Statistika

EkipaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
Međimurje - pretkadeti1016916.9131.3161.6
Ukupno1016916.9131.3161.6

Match Box Score

UtakmicaUtakmiceKoševiKoš/UtSLBSLB/UtTriceTrice/UtGreškeGreške/Ut
Međimurje - Radnik121211133
Vedi - Međimurje1131311
Međimurje - Virka1171711
Međimurje - Donji Kraljevec127272233
Varteks - Međimurje125252233
Radnik - Međimurje113131122
Međimurje - Vedi120202211
Donji Kraljevec - Međimurje18811
Međimurje - Varteks1121211
Virka - Međimurje113132233